Prometheus von Cornsilk (kingnixon) wrote,
Prometheus von Cornsilk
kingnixon

  • Music:
shit i'm so tired! what happened? i was fine and now suddenly i can barely keep my eyes open. maybe i should take a nap. i went to bed early last nite dammit! (relatively speaking)
meh

note: i wrote the above before crawling into bed, but apparently i forgot to post it. so yeah, i'm napped now. still tired tho. f! damn taco bell roofies
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments