?

Log in

No account? Create an account
so..... - here is where i live

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile
> <3

me!
contact info
writing/art journal
flickr
youtube
last.fm
social networking and potential boning
okcupid
myspace
facebook

May 2nd, 2001


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
11:55 pm - so.....
hooray!
hooray for!
hooray for rob~!
hooray for rob~ for!
hooray for rob~ for sending!
hooray for rob~ for sending me!
hooray for rob~ for sending me cookie!
hooray for rob~ for sending me cookie monster!
hooray for rob~ for sending me cookie monster cookies!

yayyyyyy!
state: contentcontent
np: Sasha & John Digweed - The Light

(4 shots upside the head | en garde!)

Comments:


[User Picture]
From:bertho
Date:June 18th, 2004 07:31 am (UTC)
(Link)
Haha. I'd totally forgotten about that. :)
[User Picture]
From:kingnixon
Date:June 18th, 2004 09:50 am (UTC)
(Link)
hahaha how did you come across this now?
[User Picture]
From:bertho
Date:June 18th, 2004 04:54 pm (UTC)
(Link)
I checked your memories before I asked for your address to see if you had it in there somewhere. :)
[User Picture]
From:kingnixon
Date:June 18th, 2004 11:49 pm (UTC)
(Link)
haha oh yeah. i always mean to like go back and put things in memories, cuz i never did except for that one day and it would be neat to be able to find important stuff when i felt like browsing. but fmeh, too much work

> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com