?

Log in

No account? Create an account
umopep!sdn - here is where i live

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile
> <3

me!
contact info
writing/art journal
flickr
youtube
last.fm
social networking and potential boning
okcupid
myspace
facebook

May 1st, 2002


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
11:19 pm - umopep!sdn
word.

feels good to be a motherfucking bunk loser again. haha what?

what the hell?? yeah for weirdos

hmmm.... so i get

if i say yes to the last question, and

if i say no. upon further examination, no matter what you say to the other questions, you have to say yes to the last question or you get hte nothing. yay!
state: umopep!sdn
np: Soulfly - Soulfly - - Ain't No Feeble Bastard

(2 shots upside the head | en garde!)

Comments:


[User Picture]
From:punkybgrrl
Date:May 1st, 2002 08:56 pm (UTC)
(Link)
hee hee *blush*
your mood is me?
(;
[User Picture]
From:kingnixon
Date:May 1st, 2002 10:19 pm (UTC)
(Link)
always! =)

> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com