?

Log in

No account? Create an account
i have 6 billion invite codes. does anyone want some? - here is where i live — LiveJournal

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile
> <3

me!
contact info
writing/art journal
flickr
youtube
last.fm
social networking and potential boning
okcupid
myspace
facebook

June 23rd, 2002


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
12:10 am
i have 6 billion invite codes. does anyone want some?
np: deftones - pink maggit

(14 shots upside the head | en garde!)

Comments:


[User Picture]
From:rain19
Date:June 23rd, 2002 01:24 am (UTC)
(Link)
I do! I do! Pleaseeee!
[User Picture]
From:kingnixon
Date:June 24th, 2002 01:00 am (UTC)
(Link)
okay, remind me next time i see you online
[User Picture]
From:rain19
Date:June 24th, 2002 07:12 pm (UTC)

Re:

(Link)
yay okies
[User Picture]
From:slightlyangryme
Date:June 23rd, 2002 02:50 am (UTC)

we have the same name

(Link)
my cousin would like one
would you like to give it to her?
email : slightlyangryperson@hotmail.com
if so

heh

wooo thanks dan
[User Picture]
From:amyawesome
Date:June 23rd, 2002 10:33 am (UTC)
(Link)
i could use a couple
call me sooooooon
I like talking to you
From:zazmuzux
Date:June 28th, 2002 04:15 pm (UTC)
(Link)
can i get 3 or 4 codes?
[User Picture]
From:kingnixon
Date:July 1st, 2002 11:34 pm (UTC)
(Link)
sure. ask me next time i'm on aim

dammit i was gonna go to bed 40 minutes ago. i hate when i do that
From:(Anonymous)
Date:November 29th, 2002 12:07 pm (UTC)
(Link)
HI, IVE BEEN WANTING A CODE FOR SUCH A LONG TIME.... OMG... AND NOBODY WILL GIVE ME ONE, NOT EVEN ONE!!!!!! MY PARENTS WONT LET ME USE THEIR CARDS OR WHATEVER... I WOULD BE SO FREAKIN HAPPY IF U COULD GET ME ONE......
THANX.. MY EMAIL IS: mary_w_is_gonna_be_famous@hotmail.com
From:(Anonymous)
Date:January 1st, 2003 04:11 am (UTC)

invite codes

(Link)
hey hows it going,
i have been looking for a code for ages, if you could help me out it would be much appreciated,
if u can email me at davidtylr@yahoo.com.au
From:(Anonymous)
Date:January 1st, 2003 04:24 am (UTC)

(Link)
i promise to give you free sex for the whole year if you give me a freken code!!!!
thanks you kindly Broadiegreen39@hotmail.com
From:(Anonymous)
Date:January 3rd, 2003 04:11 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Hi...I've been searching for codes for an eternity...could I please have one? my email is thisisnotsteph@hotmail.com

Thanks!
From:(Anonymous)
Date:January 8th, 2003 07:22 pm (UTC)

LJ CODES

(Link)
if i could have a livejournal code id be soooo greatful!

antoinetta_m@yahoo.com
[User Picture]
From:mmythemaniac
Date:March 25th, 2003 02:41 pm (UTC)
(Link)
I WOULD!!! Actually, for my friend Anthony, he really wants a livejournal, but I can't find any codes >_< I would be eternally greatful if you gave me a code for him ^_^ (I add you to my AIM buddy list...I'm MmyTheManiac I'll bug you for a code next time I'm on lol...or email me or somethin..my email's chesirecat777@msn.com) *gets down on knees* pweeese?
From:(Anonymous)
Date:April 18th, 2003 06:49 pm (UTC)

LJ codes

(Link)
Hey, i would VERY much enjoy a code. If you ever get this please, can you email me at panda_a64@hotmai.com? thank you SO much. If you want when i get my account I can give you a code back. Thanks!!

> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com