Prometheus von Cornsilk (kingnixon) wrote,
Prometheus von Cornsilk
kingnixon

Voice Post:

VoicePost
123K 0:42
“i just wanna point out that we're playing ddr karaoke and i'm so awesome that twice in a row i didn't even make fuckin 10,000. i got 8154, and then 9.. somethingsomethingsomething.. number. because i am wicked good. i uhh forget what i did the first time and then i did.. shit i forgot what i did about 6 seconds ago. [i have no idea at all what i started yelling about at this point] and andrew [cheers?] to me WOOO fuckin' [verbose?] and shit! okay the end. HOLY CRAP LIONS! (coughing and/or laughing) that was a [???] GOODNIGHT”

Transcribed by: kingnixon
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 1 comment